Bélgica - Primera División A - Jugador autor de gol

Anderlecht vs Cercle Brugge 24 Abr 14:30 +126 st
Anderlecht
Marca Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Anders Dreyer (Anderlecht)
Kasper Dolberg (Anderlecht)
Luis Ismael Vazquez (Anderlecht)
Antoine Colassin (Anderlecht)
Luca Monticelli (Anderlecht)
Nilson Angulo (Anderlecht)
Francis Amuzu (Anderlecht)
Mario Stroeykens (Anderlecht)
Majeed Ashimeru (Anderlecht)
Thomas Delaney (Anderlecht)
Tristan Degreef (Anderlecht)
Mats Rits (Anderlecht)
Federico Gattoni (Anderlecht)
Theo Leoni (Anderlecht)
Amadou Diawara (Anderlecht)
Jan Vertonghen (Anderlecht)
Kristian Arnstad (Anderlecht)
Louis Patris (Anderlecht)
Mohamed Bouchouari (Anderlecht)
Ludwig Augustinsson (Anderlecht)
Zeno Debast (Anderlecht)
Killian Sardella (Anderlecht)
Cercle Brugge
Marca Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Kevin Denkey (Cercle Brugge)
Alan Minda (Cercle Brugge)
Thibo Somers (Cercle Brugge)
Kazeem Olaigbe (Cercle Brugge)
Malamine Efekele (Cercle Brugge)
Felipe Augusto da Silva (Cercle Brugge)
Abu Francis (Cercle Brugge)
Felix Lemarechal (Cercle Brugge)
Flavio Nazinho (Cercle Brugge)
Leonardo Da Silva Lopes (Cercle Brugge)
Senna Miangue (Cercle Brugge)
Hugo Siquet (Cercle Brugge)
Christiaan Ravych (Cercle Brugge)
Jonas Lietaert (Cercle Brugge)
Hannes Van Der Bruggen (Cercle Brugge)
Club Brujas vs Genk 24 Abr 14:30 +125 st
Club Brujas
Marca Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Thiago Nascimento Rodrigues (Club Brujas)
Ferran Jutgla (Club Brujas)
Victor Barbera (Club Brujas)
Philip Zinckernagel (Club Brujas)
Hans Vanaken (Club Brujas)
Antonio Nusa (Club Brujas)
Michal Skoras (Club Brujas)
Chemsdine Talbi (Club Brujas)
Shion Homma (Club Brujas)
Bjorn Meijer (Club Brujas)
Maxim De Cuyper (Club Brujas)
Raphael Onyedika (Club Brujas)
Brandon Mechele (Club Brujas)
Dedryck Boyata (Club Brujas)
Denis Odoi (Club Brujas)
Eder Alvarez Balanta (Club Brujas)
Kyriani Sabbe (Club Brujas)
Joel Ordonez (Club Brujas)
Jorne Spileers (Club Brujas)
Genk
Marca Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Tolu Arokodare (Genk)
Andi Zeqiri (Genk)
Anouar Ait El Hadj (Genk)
Alieu Fadera (Genk)
Bilal El Khannous (Genk)
Christopher Bonsu Baah (Genk)
Zakaria El Ouahdi (Genk)
Matias Galarza (Genk)
Patrik Hrošovský (Genk)
Eduard Sobol (Genk)
Josue Kongolo (Genk)
Mujaid Sadick (Genk)
Carlos Cuesta (Genk)
Mark McKenzie (Genk)
Amberes vs St. Gilloise 25 Abr 14:30 +124 st
Amberes
Marca Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Vincent Janssen (Amberes)
George Ilenikhena (Amberes)
Jacob Ondrejka (Amberes)
Victor Udoh (Amberes)
Michel Ange Balikwisha (Amberes)
Chidera Ejuke (Amberes)
Gyrano Kerk (Amberes)
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp (Amberes)
Mahamadou Doumbia (Amberes)
Toby Alderweireld (Amberes)
Anthony Valencia (Amberes)
Milan Smits (Amberes)
Alhassan Yusuf (Amberes)
Eliot Matazo (Amberes)
Eran Tuypens (Amberes)
Kobe Corbanie (Amberes)
Mandela Keita (Amberes)
Soumaila Coulibaly (Amberes)
Zeno Van Den Bosch (Amberes)
Jelle Bataille (Amberes)
Owen Wijndal (Amberes)
Ritchie De Laet (Amberes)
St. Gilloise
Marca Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Mohamed El Amine Amoura (St. Gilloise)
Gustaf Nilsson (St. Gilloise)
Dennis-Yerai Eckert (St. Gilloise)
Kevin Jose Rodríguez Cortez (St. Gilloise)
Elton Kabangu (St. Gilloise)
Cameron Puertas (St. Gilloise)
Casper Terho (St. Gilloise)
Soulaimane Berradi (St. Gilloise)
Loic Lapoussin (St. Gilloise)
Henok Teklab (St. Gilloise)
Mathias Rasmussen (St. Gilloise)
Nathan Huygevelde (St. Gilloise)
Ross Sykes (St. Gilloise)
Alessio Castro Montes (St. Gilloise)
Christian Burgess (St. Gilloise)
Jean Thierry Lazare Amani (St. Gilloise)
Arnaud Dony (St. Gilloise)
Guillaume Francois (St. Gilloise)
Mohamed Asaidi (St. Gilloise)
Kevin Mac Allister (St. Gilloise)
Koki Machida (St. Gilloise)
Noah Sadiki (St. Gilloise)
Charles Vanhoutte (St. Gilloise)
Cargando boleto de apuestas…
Futbol (8)
Yokohama F Marinos vs Ulsan Hyundai Horang-I
123:01 Tiempo Extra - 2ª Mitad 3-2
Dhaka Wanderers Club vs BFF Elite Academy
82:51 2ª Mitad 0-0
Wofoo SE vs Yuen Long
8:16 1ª Mitad 0-0
Persik Kediri vs PSS Sleman
40:20 1ª Mitad 2-3