Bélgica - Primera División A - Jugador Marca Hat-Trick

Anderlecht vs Cercle Brugge 24 Abr 14:30 +126 st
Anderlecht
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Anders Dreyer (Anderlecht)
Kasper Dolberg (Anderlecht)
Luis Ismael Vazquez (Anderlecht)
Antoine Colassin (Anderlecht)
Luca Monticelli (Anderlecht)
Francis Amuzu (Anderlecht)
Nilson Angulo (Anderlecht)
Mario Stroeykens (Anderlecht)
Amadou Diawara (Anderlecht)
Federico Gattoni (Anderlecht)
Jan Vertonghen (Anderlecht)
Killian Sardella (Anderlecht)
Kristian Arnstad (Anderlecht)
Louis Patris (Anderlecht)
Ludwig Augustinsson (Anderlecht)
Majeed Ashimeru (Anderlecht)
Mats Rits (Anderlecht)
Mohamed Bouchouari (Anderlecht)
Theo Leoni (Anderlecht)
Thomas Delaney (Anderlecht)
Tristan Degreef (Anderlecht)
Zeno Debast (Anderlecht)
Cercle Brugge
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Kevin Denkey (Cercle Brugge)
Alan Minda (Cercle Brugge)
Abu Francis (Cercle Brugge)
Christiaan Ravych (Cercle Brugge)
Felipe Augusto da Silva (Cercle Brugge)
Felix Lemarechal (Cercle Brugge)
Flavio Nazinho (Cercle Brugge)
Hannes Van Der Bruggen (Cercle Brugge)
Hugo Siquet (Cercle Brugge)
Jonas Lietaert (Cercle Brugge)
Kazeem Olaigbe (Cercle Brugge)
Leonardo Da Silva Lopes (Cercle Brugge)
Malamine Efekele (Cercle Brugge)
Senna Miangue (Cercle Brugge)
Thibo Somers (Cercle Brugge)
Club Brujas vs Genk 24 Abr 14:30 +125 st
Club Brujas
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Thiago Nascimento Rodrigues (Club Brujas)
Ferran Jutgla (Club Brujas)
Victor Barbera (Club Brujas)
Philip Zinckernagel (Club Brujas)
Hans Vanaken (Club Brujas)
Antonio Nusa (Club Brujas)
Michal Skoras (Club Brujas)
Chemsdine Talbi (Club Brujas)
Shion Homma (Club Brujas)
Bjorn Meijer (Club Brujas)
Brandon Mechele (Club Brujas)
Dedryck Boyata (Club Brujas)
Denis Odoi (Club Brujas)
Eder Alvarez Balanta (Club Brujas)
Joel Ordonez (Club Brujas)
Jorne Spileers (Club Brujas)
Kyriani Sabbe (Club Brujas)
Maxim De Cuyper (Club Brujas)
Raphael Onyedika (Club Brujas)
Genk
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Tolu Arokodare (Genk)
Andi Zeqiri (Genk)
Alieu Fadera (Genk)
Anouar Ait El Hadj (Genk)
Bilal El Khannous (Genk)
Carlos Cuesta (Genk)
Christopher Bonsu Baah (Genk)
Eduard Sobol (Genk)
Josue Kongolo (Genk)
Mark McKenzie (Genk)
Matias Galarza (Genk)
Mujaid Sadick (Genk)
Patrik Hrošovský (Genk)
Zakaria El Ouahdi (Genk)
Amberes vs St. Gilloise 25 Abr 14:30 +124 st
Amberes
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Vincent Janssen (Amberes)
George Ilenikhena (Amberes)
Jacob Ondrejka (Amberes)
Victor Udoh (Amberes)
Chidera Ejuke (Amberes)
Gyrano Kerk (Amberes)
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp (Amberes)
Michel Ange Balikwisha (Amberes)
Alhassan Yusuf (Amberes)
Anthony Valencia (Amberes)
Eliot Matazo (Amberes)
Eran Tuypens (Amberes)
Jelle Bataille (Amberes)
Kobe Corbanie (Amberes)
Mahamadou Doumbia (Amberes)
Mandela Keita (Amberes)
Milan Smits (Amberes)
Owen Wijndal (Amberes)
Ritchie De Laet (Amberes)
Soumaila Coulibaly (Amberes)
Toby Alderweireld (Amberes)
Zeno Van Den Bosch (Amberes)
St. Gilloise
Marca Hat Trick
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Mohamed El Amine Amoura (St. Gilloise)
Dennis-Yerai Eckert (St. Gilloise)
Gustaf Nilsson (St. Gilloise)
Kevin Jose Rodríguez Cortez (St. Gilloise)
Elton Kabangu (St. Gilloise)
Alessio Castro Montes (St. Gilloise)
Arnaud Dony (St. Gilloise)
Cameron Puertas (St. Gilloise)
Casper Terho (St. Gilloise)
Charles Vanhoutte (St. Gilloise)
Christian Burgess (St. Gilloise)
Guillaume Francois (St. Gilloise)
Henok Teklab (St. Gilloise)
Kevin Mac Allister (St. Gilloise)
Koki Machida (St. Gilloise)
Jean Thierry Lazare Amani (St. Gilloise)
Loic Lapoussin (St. Gilloise)
Mathias Rasmussen (St. Gilloise)
Mohamed Asaidi (St. Gilloise)
Nathan Huygevelde (St. Gilloise)
Noah Sadiki (St. Gilloise)
Ross Sykes (St. Gilloise)
Soulaimane Berradi (St. Gilloise)
Cargando boleto de apuestas…
Futbol (8)
Wofoo SE vs Yuen Long
45:00 1ª Mitad 0-3
Persik Kediri vs PSS Sleman
61:34 2ª Mitad 3-3
Ratchaburi vs BG Pathum United FC
90:31 2ª Mitad 0-3
Buriram United vs Lamphun Warrior
60:10 2ª Mitad 0-0