Calendario

Hoy
Ant.
20 Oct
13:15
Vóleibol, España - Superliga (Masculino) - Rio Duero Soria vs Ushuaia Ibiza Voley +10
Hockey sobre Hielo, Austria - EHL - Dornbirner Eishockey Club vs HC Znojmo st +39
Fútbol, América - México - Liga Sub 20 - Pachuca U20 vs Santos Laguna U20 st +23
Fútbol, América - México - Segunda División - Toluca II vs Cruz Azul Hidalgo +23
13:29
Fútbol, Europa - Polonia - III Liga - KSZO Ostrowiec vs Wisla Sandomierz st +3
13:30
Balonmano, España - Division de Honor Femenina - Zuazo Barakaldo Women vs Porriño Women st +2
Balonmano, Alemania - 2. Bundesliga - TV Huttenberg vs VfL Lübeck-Schwartau st +8
Balonmano, Alemania - 2. Bundesliga - Wilhelmshavener HV vs HSV Hamburg st +8
Balonmano, Alemania - 2. Bundesliga - DJK Rimpar vs Dessau-Rosslauer HV st +8
Balonmano, Alemania - 2. Bundesliga - HSC 2000 Coburg vs Tusem Essen st +8
Fútbol Sala, España - España - Primera División - O Parrulo Ferrol vs Magna Navarra +2
Fútbol Americano, EE.UU - NCAAF - Richmond Spiders @ Elon Phoenix +1
Fútbol Americano, EE.UU - NCAAF - East Tennessee State @ Wofford +1
Fútbol Americano, EE.UU - NCAAF - Dartmouth @ Columbia +1
Vóleibol, Alemania - Bundesliga (Masculino) - VfB Friedrichshafen vs VCO Berlin st +15
Vóleibol, Francia - Ligue A (Masculino) - Stade Poitevins Poitiers vs Arago de Sete st +15
Vóleibol, Francia - Ligue A (Masculino) - Tours VB vs Tourcoing VB Lille Metropole st +15
Vóleibol, España - Superliga Femenina - CV Elche Women vs C V Sant Cugat Tma Women st +10
Fútbol, Europa - Hungría - NB1 - Puskas FC vs Ferencvarosi Tc st +81
Fútbol, Europa - Israel - Premier League - Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Raanana st +81
Fútbol, Europa - Grecia - Super League - Larissa FC vs Lamia st +75
Vóleibol, Holanda - Eredivisie (Masculino) - TT Papendal/Arnhem vs Abiant Lycurgus st +4
Baloncesto, Israel - Super League - Hapoel Holon vs Hapoel Eilat st +4
Vóleibol, Suiza - NLA (Masculino) - VBC Uni Bern vs Burgerstein Volley Jona st +4
Fútbol, América - Ecuador - Serie B - Puerto Quito vs LDU Portoviejo st +3
Tenis, ITF Femenino - Florence - Individuales - Katie Volynets vs Mari Osaka st +2
13:45
Tenis de mesa, Internacional - ITTF World Cup - Koki Niwa vs Gaoyuan Lin +1
Fútbol, Europa - Polonia - II Liga - Olimpia Elblag vs Energetyk ROW st +17
14:00
Balonmano, España - Liga Asobal - Atletico Valladolid vs Guadalajara st +13
Balonmano, Internacional - EHF Cup (Femenino) - TuS Metzingen Women vs Astrakhanochka Women st +8
Motor, Formula 1 - Practice 3 - USA Grand Prix - Practice 3 Winner +1
  • 20 Selección
1/5 Cuota posición 1-2-3
Snooker, English Open - Apuesta Partido - Ronnie OSullivan vs Mark Davis st +22
Fútbol, Francia - Ligue 1 - Caen vs EA Guingamp st +186
Fútbol, Francia - Ligue 1 - Dijon vs Lille st +189
Fútbol, Francia - Ligue 1 - Nantes vs Toulouse st +186
Fútbol, Francia - Ligue 1 - Stade Reims vs SCO Angers st +184
Fútbol, Francia - Ligue 1 - Strasbourg vs AS Monaco st +162
Fútbol Americano, EE.UU - NCAAF - Bowling Green Falcons @ Ohio Bobcats +37
Fútbol Americano, EE.UU - NCAAF - Jacksonville St @ SE Missouri State +1
Fútbol Americano, EE.UU - NCAAF - Lehigh @ Georgetown +1
Fútbol Americano, EE.UU - NCAAF - Idaho State Bengals @ Liberty Flames +4
Fútbol Americano, EE.UU - NCAAF - NC Central @ Norfolk State Spartans +1
Fútbol Americano, EE.UU - NCAAF - Valpariso @ Morehead State +1
Fútbol Americano, EE.UU - NCAAF - Samford Bulldogs @ Furman Paladins +1
Vóleibol, Francia - Ligue A (Masculino) - Montpellier UC Volley vs Nice Volley st +15
Vóleibol, Francia - Pro A Femenina - Mulhouse Women vs Aix Venelles Women st +15
Cargando boleto de apuestas…

Lo + Apostado

Ingreso
Fútbol (32)
Villarreal vs Atletico Madrid
38:27 1ª Mitad 0-0
Las Palmas vs Numancia
51:34 2ª Mitad 2-0
Alcorcon vs Granada
51:04 2ª Mitad 0-0
Leioa SD vs Gernika Club
49:26 2ª Mitad 1-0
Schalke 04 vs Werder Bremen
36:29 1ª Mitad 0-0
Juventus vs Génova
50:07 2ª Mitad 1-0
Crotone vs Biancoscudati Padova
51:57 2ª Mitad 1-0
Ludogorets vs Levski Sofia
7:02 1ª Mitad 0-0
AEK Larnaca vs Doxa Katokopia
49:30 2ª Mitad 0-0
Apollon Smyrnis vs AEK Athens
48:52 2ª Mitad 0-1
SBV Excelsior vs Vitesse
38:34 1ª Mitad 0-0
PSV Eindhoven vs FC Emmen
36:51 1ª Mitad 3-0
Slask Wroclaw vs Arka Gdynia
51:29 2ª Mitad 1-2
FK Napredak Krusevac vs FK Radnik Surdulica
6:51 1ª Mitad 0-0
FK Proleter Novi Sad vs FK Macva Sabac
8:34 1ª Mitad 0-0