Serie B - Jugador Marca Primer Gol

SC Pisa vs Catanzaro 26 Abr 14:30 +113 st
SC Pisa
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Mattia Valoti (SC Pisa)
Nicholas Bonfanti (SC Pisa)
Ernesto Torregrossa (SC Pisa)
Jan Mlakar (SC Pisa)
Gabriele Piccinini (SC Pisa)
Lisandru Tramoni (SC Pisa)
Stefano Moreo (SC Pisa)
Alessandro Arena (SC Pisa)
Gaetano Masucci (SC Pisa)
Idrissa Touré (SC Pisa)
Marco DAlessandro (SC Pisa)
Hugo Miguel Veloso de Freitas (SC Pisa)
Simone Canestrelli (SC Pisa)
Antonio Caracciolo (SC Pisa)
Tommaso Barbieri (SC Pisa)
Francesco Coppola (SC Pisa)
Alessandro De Vitis (SC Pisa)
Arturo Calabresi (SC Pisa)
Andrea Barberis (SC Pisa)
Marius Marin (SC Pisa)
Pietro Beruatto (SC Pisa)
Tomas Esteves (SC Pisa)
Maxime Leverbe (SC Pisa)
Hjortur Hermannsson (SC Pisa)
Catanzaro
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Pietro Iemmello (Catanzaro)
Tommaso Biasci (Catanzaro)
Jari Vandeputte (Catanzaro)
Alfredo Donnarumma (Catanzaro)
Dimitrios Sounas (Catanzaro)
Giuseppe Ambrosino (Catanzaro)
Andrea Oliveri (Catanzaro)
Luca Verna (Catanzaro)
Matteo Stoppa (Catanzaro)
Enrico Brignola (Catanzaro)
Mario Situm (Catanzaro)
Andrea Ghion (Catanzaro)
Marco Pompetti (Catanzaro)
Davide Veroli (Catanzaro)
Jacopo Petriccione (Catanzaro)
Nicolo Brighenti (Catanzaro)
Simone Pontisso (Catanzaro)
Stefano Scognamillo (Catanzaro)
Kevin Miranda (Catanzaro)
Luka Krajnc (Catanzaro)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
Venezia vs Cremonese 26 Abr 14:30 +113 st
Venezia
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Joel Pohjanpalo (Venezia)
Christian Gytkjaer (Venezia)
Gianluca Busio (Venezia)
Nicholas Pierini (Venezia)
Marco Olivieri (Venezia)
Tanner Tessmann (Venezia)
Bjarki Steinn Bjarkason (Venezia)
Denis Cheryshev (Venezia)
Giorgio Altare (Venezia)
Lorenzo Busato (Venezia)
Mikael Egill Ellertsson (Venezia)
Nunzio Lella (Venezia)
Marco Modolo (Venezia)
Maximilian Ullmann (Venezia)
Mato Jajalo (Venezia)
Ali Dembele (Venezia)
Antonio Candela (Venezia)
Francesco Zampano (Venezia)
Magnus Kofod Andersen (Venezia)
Michael Svoboda (Venezia)
Andrea Beghetto (Venezia)
Jay Idzes (Venezia)
Marin Sverko (Venezia)
Cremonese
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Massimo Coda (Cremonese)
Daniel Ciofani (Cremonese)
Felix Afena-Gyan (Cremonese)
Frank Tsadjout (Cremonese)
Michele Collocolo (Cremonese)
Cesar Falletti (Cremonese)
Cristian Buonaiuto (Cremonese)
Franco Vazquez (Cremonese)
Luca Zanimacchia (Cremonese)
Charles Pickel (Cremonese)
Michele Castagnetti (Cremonese)
Paolo Ghiglione (Cremonese)
Gonzalo Abrego (Cremonese)
Luca Ravanelli (Cremonese)
Zan Majer (Cremonese)
Valentin Antov (Cremonese)
Leonardo Sernicola (Cremonese)
Luca Marrone (Cremonese)
Yuri Rocchetti (Cremonese)
Alessandro Tuia (Cremonese)
Giacomo Quagliata (Cremonese)
Luka Lochoshvili (Cremonese)
Matteo Bianchetti (Cremonese)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
Modena FC vs FC Sudtirol 27 Abr 08:00 +110 st
Modena FC
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Ettore Gliozzi (Modena FC)
Fabio Abiuso (Modena FC)
Jacopo Manconi (Modena FC)
Lorenzo Di Stefano (Modena FC)
Luca Strizzolo (Modena FC)
Antonio Palumbo (Modena FC)
Luca Tremolada (Modena FC)
Kleis Bozhanaj (Modena FC)
Thomas Battistella (Modena FC)
Mario Gargiulo (Modena FC)
Luca Magnino (Modena FC)
Lukas Mondele (Modena FC)
Antonio Pergreffi (Modena FC)
Giovanni Zaro (Modena FC)
Gabriele Guarino (Modena FC)
Niccolo Corrado (Modena FC)
Cristian Cauz (Modena FC)
Shady Oukhadda (Modena FC)
Matteo Cotali (Modena FC)
FC Sudtirol
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Daniele Casiraghi (FC Sudtirol)
Raphael Odogwu (FC Sudtirol)
Emanuele Pecorino (FC Sudtirol)
Nicola Rauti (FC Sudtirol)
Silvio Merkaj (FC Sudtirol)
Matteo Rover (FC Sudtirol)
Alessandro Mallamo (FC Sudtirol)
Fabian Tait (FC Sudtirol)
Jasmin Kurtic (FC Sudtirol)
Riccardo Ciervo (FC Sudtirol)
Andrea Cisco (FC Sudtirol)
Tommaso Arrigoni (FC Sudtirol)
Salvatore Molina (FC Sudtirol)
Kevin Vinetot (FC Sudtirol)
Andrea Masiello (FC Sudtirol)
Jeremy Broh (FC Sudtirol)
Lorenzo Lonardi (FC Sudtirol)
Andrea Cagnano (FC Sudtirol)
Andrea Giorgini (FC Sudtirol)
Daouda Peeters (FC Sudtirol)
Filippo Scaglia (FC Sudtirol)
Raphael Kofler (FC Sudtirol)
Simone Davi (FC Sudtirol)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
Parma vs Lecco 27 Abr 08:00 +112 st
Parma
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Adrian Benedyczak (Parma)
Dennis Man (Parma)
Adrian Bernabe Garcia (Parma)
Antonio Colak (Parma)
Anthony Partipilo (Parma)
Gabriele Charpentier (Parma)
Valentin Mihaila (Parma)
Ange-Yoan Bonny (Parma)
Wylan Cyprien (Parma)
Hernani Azevedo Junior (Parma)
Drissa Camara (Parma)
Nahuel Estevez (Parma)
Tjas Begic (Parma)
Enrico Del Prato (Parma)
Lautaro Valenti (Parma)
Cristian Ansaldi (Parma)
Simon Sohm (Parma)
Alessandro Circati (Parma)
Antoine Hainaut (Parma)
Yordan Osorio (Parma)
Botond Balogh (Parma)
Gianluca Di Chiara (Parma)
Vasilios Zagaritis (Parma)
Woyo Coulibaly (Parma)
Lecco
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Nicolo Buso (Lecco)
Andrija Novakovich (Lecco)
Eddy Anthony Salcedo Mora (Lecco)
Giacomo Beretta (Lecco)
Roberto Inglese (Lecco)
Artur Ionita (Lecco)
Duccio Degli Innocenti (Lecco)
Joshua Tenkorang (Lecco)
Giovanni Crociata (Lecco)
Henri Salomaa (Lecco)
Zinedin Smajlovic (Lecco)
Davide Guglielmotti (Lecco)
Gabriel Lunetta (Lecco)
Marco Romano Frigerio (Lecco)
Mats Lemmens (Lecco)
Vittorio Parigini (Lecco)
Alessandro Sersanti (Lecco)
Marcin Listkowski (Lecco)
Elio Capradossi (Lecco)
Alessandro Caporale (Lecco)
Giorgio Galli (Lecco)
Alessandro Bianconi (Lecco)
Mario Ierardi (Lecco)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
Ternana vs Ascoli 27 Abr 08:00 +113 st
Ternana
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Antonio Raimondo (Ternana)
Andrea Favilli (Ternana)
Federico Dionisi (Ternana)
Gaston Pereiro (Ternana)
Filippo Distefano (Ternana)
Iulius Marginean (Ternana)
Tiago Casasola (Ternana)
Niklas Pyyhtia (Ternana)
Federico Viviani (Ternana)
Costantino Favasuli (Ternana)
Gregorio Luperini (Ternana)
Lorenzo Lucchesi (Ternana)
Franco Carboni (Ternana)
Kees de Boer (Ternana)
Frederik Sorensen (Ternana)
Giacomo Faticanti (Ternana)
Jakub Labojko (Ternana)
Lorenzo Amatucci (Ternana)
Filippo Sgarbi (Ternana)
Gabriele Boloca (Ternana)
Marco Capuano (Ternana)
Christian Dalle Mura (Ternana)
Ascoli
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
David Duris (Ascoli)
Ilija Nestorovski (Ascoli)
Pablo Rodriguez Delgado (Ascoli)
Lorenzo Cosimi (Ascoli)
Tommaso Milanese (Ascoli)
Luca Valzania (Ascoli)
Fabrizio Caligara (Ascoli)
Patrizio Masini (Ascoli)
Simone DUffizi (Ascoli)
Yehiya Maiga (Ascoli)
Eric Botteghin (Ascoli)
Marcello Falzerano (Ascoli)
Claud Adjapong (Ascoli)
Francesco Di Tacchio (Ascoli)
Karim Zedadka (Ascoli)
Raffaele Celia (Ascoli)
Riccardo Gagliolo (Ascoli)
Andrea Mantovani (Ascoli)
Giuseppe Bellusci (Ascoli)
Aljaz Tavcar (Ascoli)
Samuel Giovane (Ascoli)
Sauli Vaisanen (Ascoli)
Brian Bayeye (Ascoli)
Danilo Quaranta (Ascoli)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
Brescia vs Spezia 27 Abr 08:00 +112 st
Brescia
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Gabriele Moncini (Brescia)
Flavio Bianchi (Brescia)
Birkir Bjarnason (Brescia)
Giacomo Olzer (Brescia)
Michele Besaggio (Brescia)
Riccardo Fogliata (Brescia)
Massimo Bertagnoli (Brescia)
Nicolas Galazzi (Brescia)
Dimitri Bisoli (Brescia)
Matteo Ferro (Brescia)
Mohamed Fares (Brescia)
Alexander Jallow (Brescia)
Fabrizio Paghera (Brescia)
Lorenzo Dickmann (Brescia)
Rafaelle Cartano (Brescia)
Tom van de Looi (Brescia)
Andrea Cistana (Brescia)
Massimiliano Mangraviti (Brescia)
Andrea Papetti (Brescia)
Davide Adorni (Brescia)
Matthieu Huard (Brescia)
Spezia
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Daniele Verde (Spezia)
Luca Moro (Spezia)
Guiseppe Di Serio (Spezia)
Pietro Candelari (Spezia)
Diego Falcinelli (Spezia)
Niccolo Pietra (Spezia)
Filip Jagiello (Spezia)
Rachid Kouda (Spezia)
Francesco Esposito (Spezia)
Salvatore Esposito (Spezia)
Roko Jureskin (Spezia)
Giovanni Corradini (Spezia)
Arkadiusz Reca (Spezia)
Petko Hristov (Spezia)
Salvatore Elia (Spezia)
Iva Gelashvili (Spezia)
Tio Cipot (Spezia)
Filippo Bandinelli (Spezia)
Gregorio Tanco (Spezia)
Luca Vignali (Spezia)
Nicolo Bertola (Spezia)
Francesco Cassata (Spezia)
Joao Gervasio Moutinho (Spezia)
Przemysław Wisniewski (Spezia)
Adam Nagy (Spezia)
Lukas Muhl (Spezia)
Ales Mateju (Spezia)
Dimitris Nikolau (Spezia)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
Cittadella vs Feralpisalo 27 Abr 10:15 +111 st
Cittadella
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Luca Pandolfi (Cittadella)
Alessio Vita (Cittadella)
Andrea Magrassi (Cittadella)
Filippo Pittarello (Cittadella)
Claudio Cassano (Cittadella)
Tommy Maistrello (Cittadella)
Francesco Amatucci (Cittadella)
Giuseppe Carriero (Cittadella)
Stefano Negro (Cittadella)
Matteo Angeli (Cittadella)
Andrea Tessiore (Cittadella)
Simone Branca (Cittadella)
Andrea Danzi (Cittadella)
Lorenzo Carissoni (Cittadella)
Alessandro Salvi (Cittadella)
Nicola Pavan (Cittadella)
Valerio Mastrantonio (Cittadella)
Alessio Rizza (Cittadella)
Domenico Frare (Cittadella)
Federico Giraudo (Cittadella)
Feralpisalo
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Andrea La Mantia (Feralpisalo)
Karlo Butic (Feralpisalo)
Marco Sau (Feralpisalo)
Edgaras Dubickas (Feralpisalo)
Mattia Compagnon (Feralpisalo)
Mattia Felici (Feralpisalo)
Davide Balestrero (Feralpisalo)
Davide Voltan (Feralpisalo)
Giacomo Manzari (Feralpisalo)
Luca Giudici (Feralpisalo)
Christos Kourfalidis (Feralpisalo)
Mattio Zennaro (Feralpisalo)
Alessandro Pietrelli (Feralpisalo)
Davide Di Molfetta (Feralpisalo)
Dimo Krastev (Feralpisalo)
Federico Bergonzi (Feralpisalo)
Federico Carraro (Feralpisalo)
Mattia Tonetto (Feralpisalo)
Bruno Martella (Feralpisalo)
Luca Ceppitelli (Feralpisalo)
Gaetano Letizia (Feralpisalo)
Antonio Luca Fiordilino (Feralpisalo)
Alessandro Pilati (Feralpisalo)
Denis Hergheligiu (Feralpisalo)
Gabriele Ferrarini (Feralpisalo)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
Cosenza vs Bari 27 Abr 10:15 +110 st
Cosenza
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Gennaro Tutino (Cosenza)
Francesco Forte (Cosenza)
Simone Mazzocchi (Cosenza)
Luigi Canotto (Cosenza)
Mattia Finotto (Cosenza)
Mirko Antonucci (Cosenza)
Valerio Crespi (Cosenza)
Manuel Marras (Cosenza)
Gianluca Frabotta (Cosenza)
Michele Camporese (Cosenza)
Aldo Florenzi (Cosenza)
Michael Venturi (Cosenza)
Tommaso DOrazio (Cosenza)
Giacomo Calo (Cosenza)
Federico Zuccon (Cosenza)
Mattia Viviani (Cosenza)
Alessandro Fontanarosa (Cosenza)
Andrea Meroni (Cosenza)
Bright Gyamfi (Cosenza)
Pietro Martino (Cosenza)
Baldovino Cimino (Cosenza)
Bari
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Giuseppe Sibilli (Bari)
Davide Djily Diaw (Bari)
George Alexandru Puscas (Bari)
Marco Nasti (Bari)
Hemsley Akpa-Chuwuku (Bari)
Yayah Kallon (Bari)
Ahmad Benali (Bari)
Ismail Achik (Bari)
Mattia Aramu (Bari)
Malcom Sylas Edjouma (Bari)
Francesco Lops (Bari)
Nicola Bellomo (Bari)
Gregorio Morachioli (Bari)
Karlo Lulic (Bari)
Abdoul Guiebre (Bari)
Raffaele Pucino (Bari)
Valerio Di Cesare (Bari)
Gennaro Acampora (Bari)
Zan Zuzek (Bari)
Emmanuele Matino (Bari)
Mattia Maita (Bari)
Emile Dorval (Bari)
Giacomo Ricci (Bari)
Raffaele Maiello (Bari)
Francesco Vicari (Bari)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
Sampdoria vs Como 27 Abr 10:15 +112 st
Sampdoria
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Agustin Alvarez (Sampdoria)
Estanis Pedrola (Sampdoria)
Fabio Borini (Sampdoria)
Manuel De Luca (Sampdoria)
Sebastiano Esposito (Sampdoria)
Pajtim Kasami (Sampdoria)
Samuel Ntanda (Sampdoria)
Ebrima Darboe (Sampdoria)
Leonardo Benedetti (Sampdoria)
Valerio Verre (Sampdoria)
Fabio Depaoli (Sampdoria)
Gerard Yepes Laut (Sampdoria)
Matteo Ricci (Sampdoria)
Simone Giordano (Sampdoria)
Daniele Ghilardi (Sampdoria)
Facundo Gonzalez (Sampdoria)
Stefano Girelli (Sampdoria)
Kristoffer Askildsen (Sampdoria)
Cristiano Piccini (Sampdoria)
Petar Stojanovic (Sampdoria)
Nicola Murru (Sampdoria)
Antonio Barreca (Sampdoria)
Como
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Alessandro Gabrielloni (Como)
Jean-Pierre Nsame (Como)
Patrick Cutrone (Como)
Lucas Cunha (Como)
Gabriel Strefezza (Como)
Nicholas Gioacchini (Como)
Simone Verdi (Como)
Alessandro Bellemo (Como)
Daniele Baselli (Como)
Nicholas Ioannou (Como)
Oliver Abildgaard (Como)
Federico Barba (Como)
Matthias Braunoder (Como)
Alessio Iovine (Como)
Cas Odenthal (Como)
Edoardo Goldaniga (Como)
Moutir Chajia (Como)
Matteo Solini (Como)
Tommaso Cassandro (Como)
Marco Curto (Como)
Marco Sala (Como)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
Palermo vs Reggiana 27 Abr 10:15 +112 st
Palermo
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Matteo Brunori Sandri (Palermo)
Chaka Traore (Palermo)
Leonardo Mancuso (Palermo)
Edoardo Soleri (Palermo)
Federico Di Francesco (Palermo)
Filippo Ranocchia (Palermo)
Jacopo Segre (Palermo)
Francesco Di Mariano (Palermo)
Roberto Insigne (Palermo)
Leo Stulac (Palermo)
Giuseppe Aurelio (Palermo)
Aljosa Vasic (Palermo)
Fabio Lucioni (Palermo)
Liam Henderson (Palermo)
Mamadou Coulibaly (Palermo)
Pietro Ceccaroni (Palermo)
Alessio Buttaro (Palermo)
Ionut Nedelcearu (Palermo)
Kristoffer Lund (Palermo)
Ivan Marconi (Palermo)
Salim Diakite (Palermo)
Simon Jensen (Palermo)
Claudio Amarildo Gomes (Palermo)
Samuele Damiani (Palermo)
Reggiana
Primer Gol
Cerrar Apuesta Disponible
Cedric Gondo (Reggiana)
Orji Okwonkwo (Reggiana)
Luca Vido (Reggiana)
Muhamed Varela Djamanca (Reggiana)
Janis Antiste (Reggiana)
Manolo Portanova (Reggiana)
Stefano Pettinari (Reggiana)
Alejandro Blanco Sanchez (Reggiana)
Edoaardo Pieragnolo (Reggiana)
Luca Cigarini (Reggiana)
Alessandro Bianco (Reggiana)
Elvis Kabashi (Reggiana)
Filippo Melegoni (Reggiana)
Marko Pajac (Reggiana)
Domen Crnigoj (Reggiana)
Tobias Reinhart (Reggiana)
Alessandro Marcandelli (Reggiana)
Lorenzo Libutti (Reggiana)
Paolo Rozzio (Reggiana)
Przemyslaw Szyminski (Reggiana)
Riccardo Fiamozzi (Reggiana)
Filippo Romagna (Reggiana)
Mario Sampirisi (Reggiana)
Sin goleador (Any Team)
Cargando boleto de apuestas…
Futbol (4)
Alianza FC vs Universidad Catolica Quito
45:00 1ª Mitad 1-0
CD Junior vs LDU Quito
45:00 1ª Mitad 1-1
Rio Negro RR vs Atletico Progresso Clube RR
87:21 2ª Mitad 6-0
America vs Pachuca
45:35 1ª Mitad 1-1